Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Uvins Technology Company Limited

Optical Transmitter, 1550nm EDFA, Optical Node manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High-End External Modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter, EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm with Wdm for FTTH, CATV 1310nm FTTH Mini 10MW Optical Transmitter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Company Introduction Company Introduction

Company Introduction

Company Introduction [Dec 30,2015]
Company Introduction
UVINS is a high-tech enterprise and leading manufacturer of CATV equipment & Digital TV products, which specializes in designing, manufacturing and selling Digital Head-end Equipment, Set-top Box, HFC, and EPON products.

Welcome to contact us~

We will try our best to support you with best price and good service.